• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25 okt21:55ZVVO Sandow 9 - Tornado 3't SpilMONNICKENDAM
    25 okt21:05ZVVO Sandow 16 - Giram 1MFSAPURMEREND
    25 okt22:00Purmerend 7 - ZVVO Sandow 20MFSAPURMEREND
    25 okt21:00Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 21't SpilMONNICKENDAM
    25 okt20:10HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3Vennewater hetHEILOO
    27 okt21:50Wognum Nicols 3 - ZVVO Sandow 3De Bloesem/WestFrieslandhalWOGNUM
    27 okt19:15ZVVO Sandow 6 - asv LEBO 14
    27 okt19:00Purmerend 11 - ZVVO Sandow 8MFSAPURMEREND
    27 okt21:05ZVI/ Wapen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 10Vaart dePURMEREND
    27 okt20:50ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 12MFSAPURMEREND
    27 okt20:10Rijp (de) 3 - ZVVO Sandow 14Oosterven deDE RIJP
    27 okt19:55ZVVO Sandow 17 - Purmerend 8MFSAPURMEREND
    27 okt21:45Purmerend 13 - ZVVO Sandow 19
    30 okt21:55ZVVO Sandow 20 - EVC 3MFSAPURMEREND
    30 okt19:55Avenhorn/K&S JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-1Koggenhal deDE GOORN
    30 okt19:55Lutjebroek JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-4Kloet deGROOTEBROEK
    30 okt20:00ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO17-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO17-2ZwaagZWAAG
    30 okt19:00Avenhorn/K&S JO15-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO15-1Koggenhal deDE GOORN
    1 nov20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - Golden Stars 2MFSAPURMEREND
    1 nov21:05Giram 2 - ZVVO Sandow 8Vaart dePURMEREND
    1 nov21:00ZOB 1 - ZVVO Sandow 9Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    1 nov19:15asv LEBO 14 - ZVVO Sandow 10Vaart dePURMEREND
    1 nov21:55Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 12't SpilMONNICKENDAM
    1 nov21:55ZVVO Sandow 14 - ZVVO Sandow 15Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    1 nov21:05ZVVO Sandow 19 - Purmerend 11MFSAPURMEREND
    3 nov21:05Husky 1 - ZVVO Sandow 2Dudok ArenaHILVERSUM
    3 nov22:00ZVVO Sandow 6 - ZVI/ Wapen 2MFSAPURMEREND
    3 nov21:05Tornado 6 - ZVVO Sandow 7Kloek deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    3 nov19:15Oosthuizen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 11Bolwerck hetEDAM
    3 nov19:15ZVVO Sandow 13 - Purmerend 10Vaart dePURMEREND
    3 nov22:00ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 16MFSAPURMEREND
    3 nov21:05ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 4MFSAPURMEREND
    3 nov14:00ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZOB 2
    3 nov19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - Rijp (de) JO19-2MFSAPURMEREND
    3 nov20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-3 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1MFSAPURMEREND
    3 nov20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-5 - Bot Meubelen JO19-2MFSAPURMEREND
    6 nov21:55ZVVO Sandow 15 - Purmerend 13MFSAPURMEREND
    6 nov19:55Avenhorn/K&S JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-2Koggenhal deDE GOORN

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 okt.ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 135 - 3
    20 okt.ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 213 - 7
    20 okt.ZVVO Sandow 12 - Graftdijk 31 - 2
    20 okt.Arch.buro Nieuweboer JO19-3 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-44 - 4
    20 okt.ZVVO Sandow 2 - Volendam ZVV 31 - 6
    20 okt.ZVVO Sandow 20 - ZVVO Sandow 64 - 10
    20 okt.ZOB 2 - ZVVO Sandow 174 - 5
    20 okt.EVC 4 - ZVVO Sandow 145 - 3
    18 okt.ZVVO Sandow 7 - EVC 14 - 7
    18 okt.ZVVO Sandow 4 - Rijp (de) 13 - 7

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teammanagement
    Toernooicommissie