• ZVVO Sandow 11

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    27 oktZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 12
    3 novOosthuizen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 11
    8 novZVVO Sandow 11 - Marken 1
    17 novPurmerend 8 - ZVVO Sandow 11
    22 novZVVO Sandow 11 - Tornado 2
    1 decOosthuizen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 11
    8 decGraftdijk 3 - ZVVO Sandow 11
    15 decZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerend 10
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 1320 okt5 - 3
    Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 1111 okt1 - 2
    ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 124 okt2 - 7
    ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 1327 sep3 - 3
    Purmerend 10 - ZVVO Sandow 1122 sep3 - 10
    ZVVO Sandow 11 - Graftdijk 313 sep1 - 3
    ZVVO Sandow 11 - Tornado 16 sep2 - 5
  • Poulestanden 11 (B6000 Mannen Zaal beker recreatie poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Volendam ZVV 9110083
    2Giram asv 1110073
    3Wognum Nicols 3110073
    4Purmerend 12110073
    5Sporting S 2110063
    6EVC 1110063
    7ZVVO Sandow 16110053
    8Purmerend 5110033
    9Purmerend 8110033
    10ZVVO Sandow 8110033
    11Lutjebroek zvv 2110033
    12Tornado 1110033
    13KGB 4110023
    14Purmerend 2110023
    15Rijp (de) 1110023
    16ZOB 2110023
    17Wapen van Grootebroek 1110023
    18VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice 1110013
    19KGB 3110013
    20Volendam ZVV 7110013
    21Graftdijk 1110013
    22Purmerend 1101001
    23ZVVO Sandow 3101001
    24Purmerland 1101001
    25ZVVO Sandow 17101001
    26Mantje 1000000
    27New Ball Club /De Steenenplaats 1000000
    28Purmerend 11000000
    29Rab Bouwmaterialen 1000000
    30ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 8000000
    31Purmerend 41001-10
    32Twisk TSV 21001-10
    33ZVVO Sandow 61001-10
    34ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 11001-10
    35Sporting Andijk 11001-20
    36Volendam ZVV 61001-20
    37asv LEBO 61001-20
    38Purmerend 101001-20
    39Lutjebroek zvv 11001-20
    40EVC 21001-30
    41Purmerend 61001-30
    42ZOB 11001-30
    43KGB 21001-30
    44ZVVO Sandow 111001-30
    45Purmerend 131001-50
    46ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen 61001-60
    47Volendam ZVV 81001-60
    48Purmerend 71001-70
    49KGB 11001-70
    50ZVVO Sandow 151001-70
    51Purmerend 31001-80

    Poulestanden 11 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmerend 865103316
    2Graftdijk 365011115
    3Tornado 264112213
    4ZVVO Sandow 126312810
    5ZVVO Sandow 116312310
    6Purmerend 56222128
    7ZVVO Sandow 136213-77
    8Oosthuizen 26204-76
    9Purmerend 106015-321
    10Marken sv. 16006-430
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bezemer, OlafTeamspeler
    Boers, LarsTeamspeler
    Boontje, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Busman, EdwinTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Gruisen Fritz, Dennis vanTeamspeler
    Heinen, HarmTeamspeler
    Rohner, ToineTeamspeler
    Stravers, MaartenTeamspeler
    Wang, YoeriTeamspeler
    Wetten, Guido vanTeamspeler
    Wetten, Maarten vanTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boontje, JeffreyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.