• ZVVO Sandow 4

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    3 novZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    8 novAvenhorn/K&S 2 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    13 novAvenhorn zvv/K&S 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    29 novZVVO Sandow 4 - Volendam ZVV 8
    15 decVolendam ZVV 8 - ZVVO Sandow 4
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 4 - Rijp (de) 118 okt3 - 7
    ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 411 okt7 - 5
    ZVVO Sandow 4 - Purmerend 26 okt16 - 2
    ZVVO Sandow 4 - Volendam ZVV 929 sep9 - 3
    Purmerend 1 - ZVVO Sandow 422 sep8 - 3
  • Poulestanden 4 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 144002112
    2Purmerend 144001812
    3Rijp (de) 2321087
    4Avenhorn zvv/K&S 25212-37
    5ZVVO Sandow 18320156
    6Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1420236
    7ZVVO Sandow 4520396
    8Rijp (de) 1310213
    9Purmerend 23102-113
    10Volendam ZVV 84013-141
    11Volendam ZVV 96015-371
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Holsteijn, Arie van
    IJff, Maurice
    Jong, Gregor de
    Melis, Brian
    Riessen, Junior van
    Smits, Levi
    Stravers, Roy
    Stravers, Tim
    Verkroost, TimoDoelverdediger
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Stravers, RoyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.