• ZVVO Sandow 7

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    3 novTornado 6 - ZVVO Sandow 7
    8 novZVVO Sandow 7 - Giram 2
    17 novEVC 2 - ZVVO Sandow 7
    22 novZVVO Sandow 7 - Purmerend 4
    6 decGiram 1 - ZVVO Sandow 7
    13 decZVVO Sandow 7 - ZVVO Sandow 8
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 7 - EVC 118 okt4 - 7
    Forza fc 3 - ZVVO Sandow 713 okt7 - 6
    ZVVO Sandow 7 - Tornado 14 okt3 - 4
    ZVVO Sandow 7 - Purmerend 327 sep8 - 6
    Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 722 sep6 - 5
  • Poulestanden 7 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1EVC 265102016
    2Tornado 165011115
    3EVC 153111010
    4ZVVO Sandow 85302199
    5Giram asv 1530259
    6Purmerend 45302-29
    7Oosthuizen 15302-49
    8Tornado 65203-26
    9Forza fc 35203-96
    10ZVVO Sandow 75104-43
    11Purmerend 35005-210
    12Giram asv 25005-230
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afsar, HayikTeamspeler
    Castanheira Dias, DaniëlTeamspeler
    Castanheira Dias, MichelTeamspeler
    Erve, Jordy vanTeamspeler
    Gram, Maikel deTeamspeler
    Jansma, JustinTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Leeven, Robert vanTeamspeler
    Liesdek, FerrignoTeamspeler
    Sewnath, RakeshTeamspeler
    Sewnath, RandhirTeamspeler
    Tol, Marc vanTeamspeler
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Sewnath, RandhirOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.