• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    26 sep20:10ZVVO Sandow 2 - Elbalta 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    26 sep21:25ZVVO Sandow 4 - Volendam ZVV 9Opperdam, deVOLENDAM
    26 sep21:05ZVVO Sandow 6 - Forza fc 3Vaart, dePURMEREND
    26 sep22:00ZVVO Sandow 7 - ZVVO Sandow 25Vaart, dePURMEREND
    26 sep20:10Giram asv 1 - ZVVO Sandow 8Vaart, dePURMEREND
    26 sep21:05ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 20MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    26 sep22:00ZVVO Sandow 19 - ZOB 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    26 sep19:15ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZVVO Sandow 15MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    26 sep21:55ZVVO Sandow 23 - Tornado 6Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    28 sep21:05ZVVO Sandow 1 - FCZSW/COVEBO 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    28 sep21:05Forza fc 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    28 sep21:05ZVVO Sandow 5 - EVC 1Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    28 sep20:10EVC 2 - ZVVO Sandow 9Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    28 sep22:00ZVVO Sandow 11 - Tornado 4Vaart, dePURMEREND
    28 sep20:10ZOB 1 - ZVVO Sandow 12MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    28 sep21:05ZVVO Sandow 13 - Graftdijk 2Vaart, dePURMEREND
    28 sep22:00Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 14Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    28 sep19:15ZOB 2 - ZVVO Sandow 16MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    28 sep19:00Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 18Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    28 sep20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - asv LEBO JO19-2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    28 sep19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-3 - Tornado JO19-1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 okt20:10ZVVO Sandow 3 - Volendam ZVV 8MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 okt21:05ZVVO Sandow 8 - Tornado 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 okt22:00ZVVO Sandow 9 - Giram asv 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 okt22:00ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    3 okt20:10Purmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 5Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    3 okt21:05ZVVO Sandow 12 - Tornado 3Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 okt20:10Purmerend 10 - ZVVO Sandow 13Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 okt22:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - Purmerend 5Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 okt19:15asv LEBO 16 - ZVVO Sandow 19Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 okt21:45ZVVO Sandow 25 - ZVVO Sandow 6MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 okt19:55ZVVO Sandow VR1 - ZOB VR1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    5 okt20:10Plein83 2 - ZVVO Sandow 1Sporthallen ZuidAMSTERDAM
    5 okt21:05FC Zaanstad 1 - ZVVO Sandow 2Zaanstad-ZuidZAANDAM
    5 okt20:10Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 7Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    5 okt21:05Purmerend 9 - ZVVO Sandow 11Vaart, dePURMEREND
    5 okt20:10ZVVO Sandow 15 - ZOB 2Vaart, dePURMEREND
    5 okt22:00ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 22MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    5 okt19:15Tornado 6 - ZVVO Sandow 17Vaart, dePURMEREND
    5 okt21:05ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 23MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    5 okt21:05ZVVO Sandow 20 - EVC 4MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    5 okt22:00ZOB 3 - ZVVO Sandow 21MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    5 okt19:15ZVVO Sandow 26 - Graftdijk 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    5 okt20:10Tornado JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-2Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    5 okt19:15ZVVO Sandow JO17-1 - Tornado JO17-1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    8 okt21:05Zeeburgia avv 2 - ZVVO Sandow 2Sporthallen ZuidAMSTERDAM
    8 okt19:15ZVVO Sandow 20 - ZOB 4MFSA De BeukPURMEREND

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 sep.ZVVO Sandow 21 - Tornado 59 - 1
    21 sep.ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 111 - 4
    21 sep.Rijp (de) 2 - ZVVO Sandow 151 - 4
    21 sep.Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 207 - 3
    21 sep.ZVVO Sandow 1 - zvv Amersfoortse Boys 213 - 2
    21 sep.ZVVO Sandow 22 - Purmerend 115 - 4
    21 sep.ZVVO Sandow 6 - ZVVO Sandow 95 - 8
    21 sep.Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 135 - 9
    21 sep.Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 255 - 6
    21 sep.Rijp (de) 1 - ZVVO Sandow 47 - 3

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teammanagement
    Toernooicommissie