• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    30 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - Volendam ZVV 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 2 - Winkel 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 okt.21:05Spil 't 1 - ZVVO Sandow 3Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    30 okt.20:10ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4Vaart, dePURMEREND
    30 okt.20:10Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 6Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    30 okt.20:10Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 9MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 okt.19:15Tornado 1 - ZVVO Sandow 11Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    30 okt.22:00Rijp (de) 3 - ZVVO Sandow 13Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    30 okt.21:05Oosthuizen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 15Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    30 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 14Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    30 okt.21:05ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 19MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 okt.21:05Rijp (de) 5 - ZVVO Sandow 20Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    2 nov.21:55ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 26MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 9 - ZVVO Sandow 8Vaart, dePURMEREND
    4 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerend 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 13 - Forza fc 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 16 - Purmerend 8Vaart, dePURMEREND
    4 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 21Vaart, dePURMEREND
    4 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 19 - Purmerend 12Vaart, dePURMEREND
    4 nov.21:05ZOB 5 - ZVVO Sandow 25MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    6 nov.19:15Purmerland 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4Vaart, dePURMEREND
    6 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    6 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 6 - Spil 't 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    6 nov.19:15Tornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 7Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    6 nov.19:15Purmerend 15 - ZVVO Sandow 10MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    6 nov.21:05Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 12MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    6 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - ZVVO Sandow 15MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    6 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 17 - Tornado 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    6 nov.20:10Tornado 5 - ZVVO Sandow 20Vaart, dePURMEREND
    6 nov.21:05Tornado 4 - ZVVO Sandow 22Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    6 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 23 - ZOB 6Vaart, dePURMEREND
    6 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 24 - Spil 't 5Vaart, dePURMEREND
    9 nov.21:55ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    9 nov.21:00GSV VR3 - ZVVO Sandow VR1Mijse, deSCHERMERHORN
    11 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 9 - Purmerend 6Vaart, dePURMEREND
    11 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 12MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    11 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 13 - ZVVO Sandow 17MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    11 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 19 - Tornado 4Vaart, dePURMEREND
    11 nov.21:55Purmerend 11 - ZVVO Sandow 22Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    11 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 24 - ZVVO Sandow 26Vaart, dePURMEREND
    11 nov.20:10Purmerend 12 - ZVVO Sandow 25Vaart, dePURMEREND

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 okt.ZVVO Sandow 10 - ZVVO Sandow 8
    28 okt.ZVVO Sandow 21 - Purmerend 9
    28 okt.Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    28 okt.ZVVO Sandow 7 - Purmerend 3
    28 okt.ZVVO Sandow 22 - ZVVO Sandow 24
    28 okt.ZVVO Sandow VR1 - Oosthuizen VR1
    28 okt.ZVVO Sandow 25 - Spil 't 5
    26 okt.ZVVO Sandow 18 - Rijp (de) 4
    26 okt.ZVVO Sandow 26 - Purmerend 13
    23 okt.Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 17

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teammanagement
    Toernooicommissie