• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheids.Details
    26 sep.19:15ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZVVO Sandow 15
    26 sep.20:10ZVVO Sandow 2 - Elbalta 2R. (Ruud) Kaspers
    26 sep.20:10Giram asv 1 - ZVVO Sandow 8
    26 sep.21:05ZVVO Sandow 6 - Forza fc 3
    26 sep.21:05ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 20
    26 sep.21:25ZVVO Sandow 4 - Volendam ZVV 9Afgeschermd
    26 sep.21:55ZVVO Sandow 23 - Tornado 6
    26 sep.22:00ZVVO Sandow 19 - ZOB 3
    26 sep.22:00ZVVO Sandow 7 - ZVVO Sandow 25
    28 sep.19:00Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 18
    28 sep.19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-3 - Tornado JO19-1
    28 sep.19:15ZOB 2 - ZVVO Sandow 16
    28 sep.20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - asv LEBO JO19-2P. (Piet) Mantel
    28 sep.20:10ZOB 1 - ZVVO Sandow 12
    28 sep.20:10EVC 2 - ZVVO Sandow 9B.P. (Bjorn) Rijkenberg
    28 sep.21:05ZVVO Sandow 1 - FCZSW/COVEBO 1P. (Piet) Mantel
    28 sep.21:05ZVVO Sandow 13 - Graftdijk 2
    28 sep.21:05ZVVO Sandow 5 - EVC 1B.P. (Bjorn) Rijkenberg
    28 sep.21:05Forza fc 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3F. (Frans) Stoop
    28 sep.22:00ZVVO Sandow 11 - Tornado 4
    28 sep.22:00ZVVO Sandow 22 - Tornado 5
    28 sep.22:00Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 14
    1 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 3 - Volendam ZVV 8Afgeschermd
    1 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 8 - Tornado 2Afgeschermd
    1 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 9 - Giram asv 1
    3 okt.19:15asv LEBO 16 - ZVVO Sandow 19
    3 okt.20:10Purmerend 10 - ZVVO Sandow 13
    3 okt.20:10Purmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    3 okt.20:55Graftdijk 2 - ZVVO Sandow 26
    3 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 12 - Tornado 3
    3 okt.21:45ZVVO Sandow 25 - ZVVO Sandow 6
    3 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - Purmerend 5
    3 okt.22:00ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    5 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow JO17-1 - Tornado JO17-1
    5 okt.19:15Tornado 6 - ZVVO Sandow 17
    5 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 15 - ZOB 2
    5 okt.20:10Plein83 2 - ZVVO Sandow 1J.I. (Jose) Torres Mendoza
    5 okt.20:10Oosthuizen 1 - ZVVO Sandow 7
    5 okt.20:10Tornado JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-2N. (Nico) Bovenkerk
    5 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 20 - EVC 4
    5 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 23
    5 okt.21:05Purmerend 9 - ZVVO Sandow 11
    5 okt.21:05FC Zaanstad 1 - ZVVO Sandow 2P. (Piet) Landwehr Johann
    5 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 22
    5 okt.22:00ZOB 3 - ZVVO Sandow 21
    8 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow 20 - ZOB 4
    8 okt.21:05Zeeburgia avv 2 - ZVVO Sandow 2R. (Ruud) Gietermans
    10 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow 10 - Purmerend 6
    10 okt.19:15Purmerend 12 - ZVVO Sandow 24
    10 okt.21:00Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 12
    10 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 4 - Purmerend 1J.W.R. (Jos) Wokke
    10 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 6 - Oosthuizen 1
    10 okt.21:55ZVVO Sandow 9 - ZVVO Sandow 8
    10 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 5 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1J.W.R. (Jos) Wokke
    10 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 7 - Tornado 2
    12 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3P (Peter) Kars
    12 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow 23 - Spil 't 4
    12 okt.19:15Kwiek 78 JO17-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO17-1M.J. (Martin) Link
    12 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - Volendam ZVV 4P (Peter) Kars
    12 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 13 - ZVVO Sandow 14
    12 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 21 - asv LEBO 16
    12 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 22 - ZVVO Sandow 15
    12 okt.21:05Tornado 1 - ZVVO Sandow 25
    12 okt.21:45ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 18
    12 okt.21:50Volendam ZVV 6 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    12 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 19 - Rijp (de) 2
    12 okt.22:00Purmerend 13 - ZVVO Sandow 16
    15 okt.19:15Purmerend 11 - ZVVO Sandow 19
    15 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 3 - Volendam ZVV 7Afgeschermd
    15 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 8 - ZVVO Sandow 7Afgeschermd
    15 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 25 - EVC 2
    17 okt.19:15ZOB 3 - ZVVO Sandow 22
    17 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 15 - Purmerend 13
    17 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 16 - Tornado 5
    17 okt.21:05Purmerend 14 - ZVVO Sandow 23Afgeschermd
    17 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - Purmerend 10
    19 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow 18 - EVC 4
    19 okt.19:15Rijp (de) JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-2
    19 okt.19:15Purmerend 4 - ZVVO Sandow 9Y. (Youssouf) Wardougan
    19 okt.19:15EVC 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4N. (Nico) Bovenkerk
    19 okt.19:55Spil 't 4 - ZVVO Sandow 17
    19 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-3 - asv LEBO JO19-2
    19 okt.20:10Purmerland 1 - ZVVO Sandow 10
    19 okt.20:10Tornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 6M.J. (Martin) Link
    19 okt.20:55Theo Tol Sport 1 - ZVVO Sandow 1Afgeschermd
    19 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 12 - ZVVO Sandow 13
    19 okt.21:05Rijp (de) 2 - ZVVO Sandow 21
    19 okt.21:05Tornado 6 - ZVVO Sandow 20
    19 okt.21:55Volendam ZVV 9 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    19 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 24 - EVC 5
    19 okt.22:00Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 26
    22 okt.22:00ZOB 1 - ZVVO Sandow 26
    24 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVVO Sandow 7
    26 okt.19:15ZVVO Sandow 2 - asv LEBO 3
    26 okt.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - White Stones 2
    26 okt.20:10Purmerend 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    26 okt.20:10Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 12
    26 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 23
    26 okt.21:05ZVVO Sandow 11 - EVC 1
    26 okt.22:00ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 14
    29 okt.22:00ZVVO Sandow 20 - ZVVO Sandow 18
    31 okt.19:00Purmerend 10 - ZVVO Sandow 12
    31 okt.21:00Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 26
    2 nov.19:00Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 24
    2 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 22 - asv LEBO 16
    2 nov.19:30Counters (The) JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-2
    2 nov.19:55Tornado 5 - ZVVO Sandow 15
    2 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - Schollevers de asvv 1
    2 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZVVO Sandow 19
    2 nov.20:25Counters (The) JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3
    2 nov.20:50ZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerend 6
    2 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 16 - Purmerend 11
    2 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 14 - Graftdijk 2
    2 nov.21:05VNS United 3 - ZVVO Sandow 2
    2 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 10 - Purmerend 8
    5 nov.21:00Annour/MADIBA 3 - ZVVO Sandow 1
    9 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 2 - Os Lusitanos 3
    12 nov.22:00TOB Rksv 3 - ZVVO Sandow 2
    16 nov.20:40Counters (The) 1 - ZVVO Sandow 1
    23 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 2 - Volendam ZVV 5
    23 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - Real Sranang sv. 1
    28 nov.21:00WV-HEDW 1 - ZVVO Sandow 2