• ZVVO Sandow 5

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    27 sep.Spil 't 1 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    2 okt.ZVVO Sandow 5 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1
    16 okt.ZVVO Sandow 5 - Forza fc 1
    30 okt.Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    6 nov.ZVVO Sandow 5 - Spil 't 3
    11 nov.Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow 5 - Forza fc 1
    13 dec.ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVVO Sandow 5
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVVO Sandow 411 sep.0 - 16
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 5 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ZVVO Sandow 43300239
    2Spil 't 1110083
    3Purmerend 1110053
    4Forza fc 1110023
    5Spil 't 2210103
    6Avenhorn zvv/K&S 13102-33
    7Spil 't 33102-93
    8Volendam ZVV 72011-21
    9ZVVO Sandow 33012-81
    10ZVVO Sandow 51001-160
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Alkan, Kudret
    Braber, Barry
    Brink, Daniel
    Munier, Danny
    Pieters, Demian
    Spaapen, Mike
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Braber, BarryLokale stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.