• ZVVO Sandow 5

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    21 nov.ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    30 nov.Volendam ZVV 9 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    14 dec.EVC 1 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    11 jan.Rijp (de) 1 - ZVVO Sandow 5
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVVO Sandow 416 nov.5 - 4
    Rijp (de) 1 - ZVVO Sandow 531 okt.6 - 2
    Volendam ZVV 9 - ZVVO Sandow 519 okt.6 - 3
    ZVVO Sandow 5 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 110 okt.5 - 6
    Purmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 53 okt.2 - 3
    ZVVO Sandow 5 - EVC 128 sep.3 - 5
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 5 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1EVC 196121119
    2Rijp (de) 186022118
    3Purmerend 265012315
    4ZVVO Sandow 485032015
    5Avenhorn zvv/K&S 18422614
    6Purmerend 19405212
    7ZVVO Sandow 58305-59
    8Volendam ZVV 98224-78
    9Purmerend 38026-442
    10ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 16015-271
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Braber, Barry
    Brink, Daniel
    Daman, StefanDoelverdediger
    Spaapen, Mike
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Braber, BarryOverige stafTeammanager
    Braber, BarryLokale stafTeammanager
    Daman, StefanLokale stafDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.