• ZVVO Sandow 5

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    28 sepZVVO Sandow 5 - EVC 1
    3 oktPurmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    10 oktZVVO Sandow 5 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1
    19 oktVolendam ZVV 9 - ZVVO Sandow 5
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 121 sep11 - 4
    Purmerend 1 - ZVVO Sandow 512 sep4 - 0
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 5 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1EVC 1211054
    2Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1211014
    3Purmerend 2110053
    4Rijp (de) 1110043
    5ZVVO Sandow 5210133
    6Purmerend 1210133
    7Purmerend 32011-51
    8Volendam ZVV 92011-51
    9ZVVO Sandow 41001-40
    10ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 11001-70
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Braber, Barry
    Daman, StefanDoelverdediger
    Spaapen, Mike
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Braber, BarryOverige stafTeammanager
    Braber, BarryLokale stafTeammanager
    Daman, StefanLokale stafDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.