• ZVVO Sandow 3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    9 dec.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Purmerend 1
    17 jan.Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    24 jan.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Volendam ZVV 7
    14 feb.Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    21 feb.Volendam ZVV 7 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    13 mrt.Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    18 mrt.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Forza fc 1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Forza fc 1 - ZVVO Sandow 329 nov.2 - 4
    ZVVO Sandow 3 - Spil 't 311 nov.5 - 4
    Spil 't 1 - ZVVO Sandow 38 nov.7 - 2
    ZVVO Sandow 3 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 116 okt.4 - 5
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 3 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmerend 1107031521
    2Forza fc 17601918
    3Avenhorn zvv/K&S 110604718
    4Volendam ZVV 79513516
    5ZVVO Sandow 39414-213
    6Spil 't 110415213
    7Spil 't 29216-47
    8Spil 't 310109-323
    9ZVVO Sandow 4000000
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bos, Dick
    Hijlkema, Kevin
    Lucas, Jeffrey
    Riessen, Junior van
    Schaik, Daan van
    Vellema, Bas
    Vellema, TimDoelverdediger
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Lucas, RobTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lucas, RobOverige stafTeammanager
    Vellema, TimOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.