• ZVVO Sandow 3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    8 nov.Spil 't 1 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    11 nov.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Spil 't 3
    9 dec.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Purmerend 1
    10 jan.Volendam ZVV 7 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    17 jan.Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 3 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 116 okt.4 - 5
    Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 34 okt.2 - 9
    ZVVO Sandow 3 - Spil 't 227 sep.6 - 4
    Volendam ZVV 7 - ZVVO Sandow 320 sep.4 - 4
    Purmerend 1 - ZVVO Sandow 39 sep.6 - 1
    ZVVO Sandow 3 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 16 sep.5 - 8
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 3 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Forza fc 1330089
    2Purmerend 1430179
    3Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1530269
    4Volendam ZVV 7421147
    5ZVVO Sandow 3621307
    6Spil 't 1210153
    7Spil 't 25104-73
    8Spil 't 35104-233
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bos, Dick
    Hijlkema, Kevin
    Keijser, René
    Lucas, Jeffrey
    Riessen, Junior van
    Schaik, Daan van
    Vellema, Bas
    Vellema, TimDoelverdediger
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Lucas, RobTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Lucas, RobOverige stafTeammanager
    Vellema, TimOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.