• ZVVO Sandow 3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    2 okt.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Volendam ZVV 7
    9 okt.Volendam ZVV 8 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    23 okt.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Purmerend 1
    30 okt.Spil 't 1 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    13 nov.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1
    20 nov.Volendam ZVV 6 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    11 dec.Counters (The) 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3
    8 jan.ZVVO Sandow 3 - Forza fc 1
    15 jan.EVC 1 - ZVVO Sandow 3
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 3 - EVC 118 sep.4 - 4
    Forza fc 1 - ZVVO Sandow 39 sep.5 - 2
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 3 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Volendam ZVV 6330099
    2Avenhorn zvv/K&S 12200136
    3Forza fc 1320176
    4Counters (The) 2320106
    5EVC 1211024
    6Purmerend 1210123
    7ZVVO Sandow 32011-31
    8Spil 't 13012-81
    9Volendam ZVV 83012-91
    10FC Zaanstad 31001-20
    11Volendam ZVV 72002-110
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Begovic, Miran
    Mers, Joey
    Westerborg, Diégo
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Mers, JoeyOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.