• ZVVO Sandow 6

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    26 sepZVVO Sandow 6 - Forza fc 3
    3 oktZVVO Sandow 25 - ZVVO Sandow 6
    10 oktZVVO Sandow 6 - Oosthuizen 1
    19 oktTornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 6
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Purmerend 4 - ZVVO Sandow 610 sep6 - 8
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 6 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Tornado 22200216
    2EVC 22200106
    3ZVVO Sandow 6110023
    4ZVVO Sandow 9110013
    5Giram asv 12101-23
    6ZVVO Sandow 252101-173
    7ZVVO Sandow 7101001
    8Oosthuizen 12011-11
    9Forza fc 32011-31
    10ZVVO Sandow 82011-71
    11Purmerend 41001-20
    12Tornado 12002-20
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Abelskamp, Luke
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    AfgeschermdDoelverdediger
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bruijn, Dean de
    Horn, MarcianoDoelverdediger
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Ernest, CorOverige staf
    Tang, RaymondOverige stafTeammanager
    Tang, RaymondLokale stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.