• ZVVO Sandow 9

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    28 sepEVC 2 - ZVVO Sandow 9
    1 oktZVVO Sandow 9 - Giram asv 1
    10 oktZVVO Sandow 9 - ZVVO Sandow 8
    19 oktPurmerend 4 - ZVVO Sandow 9
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 9 - Tornado 112 sep9 - 8
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Buskermolen, Davy
    Kamstra, Mitchell
    Kwant, Mitchell
    Muller, ThierryDoelverdediger
    Stam, Alex van der
    Wijnker, Wesley
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 9 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Tornado 22200216
    2EVC 22200106
    3ZVVO Sandow 6110023
    4ZVVO Sandow 9110013
    5Giram asv 12101-23
    6ZVVO Sandow 252101-173
    7ZVVO Sandow 7101001
    8Oosthuizen 12011-11
    9Forza fc 32011-31
    10ZVVO Sandow 82011-71
    11Purmerend 41001-20
    12Tornado 12002-20
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.