• ZVVO Sandow 9

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    2 okt.ZVVO Sandow 9 - ZVVO Sandow 11
    7 okt.ZVVO Sandow 13 - ZVVO Sandow 9
    18 okt.ZVVO Sandow 8 - ZVVO Sandow 9
    1 nov.Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 9
    8 nov.ZVVO Sandow 9 - Tornado 1
    15 nov.Tornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 9
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 10 - ZVVO Sandow 923 sep.6 - 6
    ZVVO Sandow 9 - Purmerend 418 sep.6 - 12
    ZVVO Sandow 9 - Tornado 211 sep.10 - 1
    ZVVO Sandow 9 - ZVVO Sandow 126 sep.4 - 5
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Afgeschermd
    Buskermolen, Davy
    Kamstra, Mitchell
    Kwant, Mitchell
    Muller, ThierryDoelverdediger
    Sluis, Martijn van de
    Wijnker, Wesley
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 9 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmerend 3220086
    2ZVVO Sandow 103111-14
    3ZVVO Sandow 9411224
    4Purmerend 4110063
    5ZVVO Sandow 12110013
    6Tornado 1210123
    7Tornado 32101-13
    8Tornado 22101-33
    9ZVVO Sandow 82101-33
    10ZVVO Sandow 131001-40
    11ZVVO Sandow 112002-70
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.