• ZVVO Sandow 10

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 27 - ZVVO Sandow 103 mei3 - 6
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 10 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmerland 12416261750
    2Purmerend 62415092145
    3Purmerend 92413384742
    4ZVVO Sandow 272413384542
    5ZVVO Sandow 1124113101536
    6ZVVO Sandow 1024112112235
    7Tornado 42411211135
    8Marken sv. 1245316-6018
    9Purmerend 8244020-10812
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, MaartenTeamspeler
    Hopster, ArthurTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.