• ZVVO Sandow 10

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    10 oktZVVO Sandow 10 - Purmerend 6
    19 oktPurmerland 1 - ZVVO Sandow 10
    2 novZVVO Sandow 10 - Purmerend 8
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 10 - ZVVO Sandow 1119 sep9 - 5
    Purmerend 9 - ZVVO Sandow 1014 sep6 - 3
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 10 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmerend 9220096
    2Purmerend 6110033
    3ZVVO Sandow 10210113
    4ZVVO Sandow 11210113
    5Tornado 4210113
    6Purmerland 1000000
    7Purmerend 81001-60
    8Marken sv. 12002-90
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, MaartenTeamspeler
    Blok, NickTeamspeler
    Brizee, MarcoTeamspeler
    Hopster, ArthurTeamspeler
    Waernes, JanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.