• ZVVO Sandow 10

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    3 meiZVVO Sandow 27 - ZVVO Sandow 10
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    ZVVO Sandow 10 - Purmerend 629 mrt.1 - 4
    Purmerend 9 - ZVVO Sandow 1020 mrt.7 - 4
    ZVVO Sandow 10 - ZVVO Sandow 1113 mrt.3 - 2
    ZVVO Sandow 10 - Marken sv. 18 mrt.6 - 0
    ZVVO Sandow 10 - Tornado 41 mrt.4 - 6
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 10 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmerland 12316161749
    2Purmerend 62315083545
    3Purmerend 92413384742
    4ZVVO Sandow 112311392036
    5ZVVO Sandow 272011272935
    6Tornado 42411211135
    7ZVVO Sandow 1023102111932
    8Marken sv. 1245316-6018
    9Purmerend 8244020-10812
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, MaartenTeamspeler
    Blok, NickTeamspeler
    Hopster, ArthurTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, DennisTeamspeler
    Waernes, JanTeamspelerDoelverdediger
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.