• ZVVO Sandow 4

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    7 okt.Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    16 okt.ZVVO Sandow 4 - Rijp (de) 1
    30 okt.ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    6 nov.Purmerland 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    13 nov.Purmerland 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    18 nov.ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    27 nov.ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    4 dec.ZVVO Sandow 4 - Purmerend 2
    7 dec.ZVVO Sandow 6 - ZVVO Sandow 4
    16 dec.ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVVO Sandow 5
    8 jan.ZVVO Sandow 4 - Spil 't 3
    22 jan.Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 4
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Spil 't 3 - ZVVO Sandow 425 sep.4 - 2
    ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVVO Sandow 618 sep.7 - 7
    Purmerend 2 - ZVVO Sandow 49 sep.3 - 9
  • Poulestanden ZVVO Sandow 4 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Spil 't 3330099
    2ZVVO Sandow 6211014
    3ZVVO Sandow 4311144
    4ZVVO Sandow 5210103
    5Spil 't 22101-43
    6Rijp (de) 1310203
    7Purmerend 23102-73
    8Purmerland 12011-11
    9ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 12011-21
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    AfgeschermdDoelverdediger
    Lek, Justin
    Lucas, Jeffrey
    Mook, Jaimie
    Vellema, TimDoelverdediger
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Lucas, RobOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.