• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    20 feb21:00VNS United 1 - ZVVO Sandow 1Weeren deAMSTERDAM
    20 feb21:05ZVVO Sandow 10 - EVC 3Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    24 feb19:15Purmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 5Koogmolen dePURMEREND
    24 feb19:15ZVVO Sandow 8 - Forza 3Vaart dePURMEREND
    24 feb19:15ZVVO Sandow 9 - Tornado 3Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    24 feb20:10Graftdijk 3 - ZVVO Sandow 12Oosterven deDE RIJP
    24 feb20:10ZVVO Sandow 14 - Purmerend 13Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    24 feb21:05ZVVO Sandow 15 - Giram 2Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    24 feb21:05ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 16Vaart dePURMEREND
    24 feb20:10Lutjebroek JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-7Kloet deGROOTEBROEK
    1 mrt21:05Volendam ZVV 8 - ZVVO Sandow 3Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    1 mrt21:05ZVVO Sandow 5 - Volendam ZVV 10Vaart dePURMEREND
    1 mrt19:15ZVVO Sandow 6 - Purmerend 4Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    1 mrt21:55ZVVO Sandow 8 - Tornado 1Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    1 mrt19:15ZVVO Sandow 9 - Graftdijk 3Vaart dePURMEREND
    1 mrt22:00ZVVO Sandow 12 - Tornado 2Vaart dePURMEREND
    1 mrt22:00Purmerend 10 - ZVVO Sandow 15Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    1 mrt20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - Arch.b. Nieuweboer JO19-2Vaart dePURMEREND
    1 mrt20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-5 - Arch.b. Nieuweboer JO19-1Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    1 mrt19:15Dijkhuis JO13-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO13-1MC de MuiterMEDEMBLIK
    3 mrt21:05Golden Stars 5 - ZVVO Sandow 1Pijp deAMSTERDAM
    3 mrt21:05ZVVO Sandow 2 - VNS United 3Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    3 mrt19:00Forza 2 - ZVVO Sandow 4't SpilMONNICKENDAM
    3 mrt20:10EVC 1 - ZVVO Sandow 7Bolwerck hetEDAM
    3 mrt22:00Purmerend 7 - ZVVO Sandow 13Bolwerck hetEDAM
    3 mrt21:05ZVVO Sandow 14 - Rijp (de) 3Bolwerck hetEDAM
    3 mrt20:00SEW JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3Dres deNIBBIXWOUD
    3 mrt21:05Bot Meubelen JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-4Sluis deHOOGKARSPEL
    3 mrt20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-6 - Lutjebroek JO19-1Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    3 mrt19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-7 - Zwaag JO19-1Koogmolen dePURMEREND
    3 mrt19:15ZVVO Sandow JO17-1 - BZV JO17-1Beukenkamp dePURMEREND
    3 mrt20:45Zwaag JO17-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO17-3ZwaagZWAAG
    6 mrt21:00Plein83 4 - ZVVO Sandow 2Sporthallen ZuidAMSTERDAM

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.asv LEBO 5 - ZVVO Sandow 23 - 6
    17 feb.Purmerend 13 - ZVVO Sandow 1411 - 7
    17 feb.ZVVO Sandow 13 - Spil 't 410 - 9
    17 feb.Oosthuizen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 113 - 1
    17 feb.ZVVO Sandow 5 - Purmerend 37 - 3
    17 feb.ZVVO Sandow JO19-4 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-24 - 5
    15 feb.asv LEBO 11 - ZVVO Sandow 98 - 4
    15 feb.ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZOB 44 - 5
    15 feb.Giram 2 - ZVVO Sandow 1515 - 3
    15 feb.Marken 1 - ZVVO Sandow 1215 - 2

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teamleiding
    Toernooicommissie