• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    19 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow 2 - asv LEBO 3MFSAPURMEREND
    19 jan21:05ZVVO Sandow 3 - Wapen van Grootebroek 1MFSAPURMEREND
    19 jan20:10Rijp (de) 2 - ZVVO Sandow 4Oosterven deDE RIJP
    19 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow 5 - Purmerend 13't SpilMONNICKENDAM
    19 jan22:00ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 2 - ZVVO Sandow 9Vaart dePURMEREND
    19 jan21:05Purmerend 10 - ZVVO Sandow 12Vaart dePURMEREND
    19 jan22:00Tornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 13Kloek deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    19 jan22:00Purmerend 11 - ZVVO Sandow 14MFSAPURMEREND
    19 jan20:10EVC 4 - ZVVO Sandow 15
    19 jan20:10Spil 't 2 - ZVVO Sandow 19
    19 jan21:05ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO19-1MFSAPURMEREND
    19 jan20:10Tornado JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3Kloek deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    19 jan19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-4 - Rijp (de) JO19-1MFSAPURMEREND
    19 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-5 - Lutjebroek zvv JO19-1MFSAPURMEREND
    19 jan19:15Tornado JO17-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO17-1Kloek deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    19 jan19:15ZVVO Sandow JO17-2 - Tornado JO17-1MFSAPURMEREND
    22 jan21:00ZVVO Sandow 15 - Purmerend 13MFSAPURMEREND
    22 jan21:55ZVVO Sandow 20 - Purmerland 1MFSAPURMEREND
    24 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow 5 - Spil 't 2MFSAPURMEREND
    24 jan22:05Giram asv 1 - ZVVO Sandow 8Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    24 jan21:05ZVVO Sandow 11 - Marken sv. 1Vaart dePURMEREND
    24 jan19:15ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 21MFSAPURMEREND
    24 jan22:00ZVVO Sandow 18 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1Vaart dePURMEREND
    24 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - VVS 46 JO19-2Vaart dePURMEREND
    24 jan19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-3 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO19-2Vaart dePURMEREND
    24 jan20:15Volendam (rkav) JO17-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO17-2Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    26 jan22:00ZVVO Sandow 6 - asv LEBO 14MFSAPURMEREND
    26 jan22:00ZVVO Sandow 12 - ZVVO Sandow 13Vaart dePURMEREND
    26 jan22:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - Tornado 4MFSAPURMEREND
    26 jan22:00Rijp (de) 4 - ZVVO Sandow 17Oosterven deDE RIJP
    26 jan19:00EVC 4 - ZVVO Sandow 19
    26 jan21:05ZVVO Sandow JO19-1 - Arch.buro Nieuweboer JO19-1MFSAPURMEREND
    26 jan20:10Tornado JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-4Kloek deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    26 jan19:15Rijp (de) JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-5Oosterven deDE RIJP
    26 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow JO17-1 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S JO17-1MFSAPURMEREND
    26 jan19:15ZVVO Sandow JO15-1 - Wognum Nicols JO15-1MFSAPURMEREND
    29 jan21:55ZVVO Sandow 15 - ZVVO Sandow 5MFSAPURMEREND
    31 jan20:10ZVVO Sandow 4 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 2Vaart dePURMEREND
    31 jan22:00ZVVO Sandow 6 - Purmerend 7MFSAPURMEREND
    31 jan20:15Giram asv 1 - ZVVO Sandow 8Opperdam deVOLENDAM
    31 jan19:15asv LEBO 14 - ZVVO Sandow 9Vaart dePURMEREND
    31 jan21:05ZVVO Sandow 10 - EVC 3Vaart dePURMEREND
    31 jan22:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - Spil 't 2Vaart dePURMEREND
    31 jan21:05ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZOB 2MFSAPURMEREND
    31 jan20:05Hovocubo JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-2Sporthal De Kreek
    31 jan19:15Rijp (de) JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3Oosterven deDE RIJP

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 7 - Oosthuizen 13 - 0
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 10 - Purmerend 79 - 2
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 20 - Purmerend 62 - 6
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 8 - Tornado 15 - 6
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 16 - Rijp (de) 47 - 3
    17 jan.ZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerend 54 - 6
    17 jan.Hovocubo JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-15 - 7
    17 jan.Purmerend 12 - ZVVO Sandow 214 - 3
    15 jan.ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 175 - 7
    15 jan.ZOG 1 - ZVVO Sandow 13 - 2

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teammanagement
    Toernooicommissie