• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    27 mei20:10ZVVO Sandow 2 - VIOS'79 zvv 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei19:00EVC 2 - ZVVO Sandow 4Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    27 mei19:15ZVVO Sandow 6 - Spil 't 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei21:05Volendam (rkav) 9 - ZVVO Sandow 8Opperdam, deVOLENDAM
    27 mei20:10Rijp (de) 2 - ZVVO Sandow 9Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    27 mei20:10ZVVO Sandow 13 - Tornado 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei19:15ZVVO Sandow 14 - Tornado 4Vaart, dePURMEREND
    27 mei22:00ZVVO Sandow 16 - Purmerend 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei20:10ZVVO Sandow 18 - EVC 3Vaart, dePURMEREND
    27 mei21:05ZVVO Sandow 19 - Spil 't 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei21:05ZVVO Sandow 21 - Tornado 7MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei22:00Purmerend 9 - ZVVO Sandow 22MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 mei21:00Tornado 6 - ZVVO Sandow 23Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    30 mei22:00ZVVO Sandow 6 - EVC 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 mei20:10ZVVO Sandow 8 - Purmerend 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 mei21:05ZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerend 4MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 jun.20:10ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVVO Sandow 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 jun.19:15ZVVO Sandow 7 - ZVVO Sandow 9MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 jun.21:05ZVVO Sandow 10 - Tornado 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    1 jun.19:00Rijp (de) 3 - ZVVO Sandow 14Oosterhout (Sporthal)ALKMAAR
    1 jun.20:10Purmerend 6 - ZVVO Sandow 15Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 jun.20:10ZVVO Sandow 2 - Hovocubo 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.22:00Volendam (rkav) 8 - ZVVO Sandow 3Opperdam, deVOLENDAM
    3 jun.19:15ZVVO Sandow 12 - ZVVO Sandow 13Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 jun.22:00ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 20MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.19:15ZVVO Sandow 17 - Tornado 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.21:05ZVVO Sandow 19 - Tornado 7MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.19:15ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZVVO Sandow 18MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.20:10Purmerend 7 - ZVVO Sandow 23Vaart, dePURMEREND
    3 jun.20:10ZVVO Sandow 24 - ZVVO Sandow 22MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.21:05ZVVO Sandow 25 - SSV 6MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    3 jun.19:15SEW VR2 - ZVVO Sandow VR1Dres deNIBBIXWOUD
    8 jun.19:15ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    8 jun.20:10ZVVO Sandow 7 - ZVVO Sandow 11MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    8 jun.21:05ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 17MFSA De BeukPURMEREND

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 meiZVVO Sandow 25 - Purmerend 107 - 4
    25 meiZOB 5 - ZVVO Sandow 1511 - 1
    25 meiasv LEBO 12 - ZVVO Sandow 201 - 15
    25 meiPurmerend VR2 - ZVVO Sandow VR10 - 3
    20 meiZVVO Sandow 8 - Rijp (de) 24 - 1
    20 meiGraftdijk 2 - ZVVO Sandow 143 - 6
    20 meiZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 1 - ZVVO Sandow 62 - 2
    20 meiZVVO Sandow 23 - Marken sv. 14 - 4
    20 meiZVVO Sandow 4 - EVC 12 - 5

    Bekijk alle uitslagen