• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    22 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 1 - Texel 94 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    22 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 2 - Volendam ZVV 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    22 nov.22:00Tornado 2 - ZVVO Sandow 8Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    22 nov.22:00Tornado 1 - ZVVO Sandow 10Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    22 nov.21:05Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 11Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    22 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 15 - ZVVO Sandow 16MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    22 nov.19:15Oosthuizen 2 - ZVVO Sandow 17Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    22 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 19 - ZOB 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    22 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZVVO Sandow 18MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    22 nov.21:05Purmerend 8 - ZVVO Sandow 25Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    22 nov.22:00ZOB 3 - ZVVO Sandow 26Vaart, dePURMEREND
    22 nov.21:20ZVVO Sandow 28 - asv LEBO 14Seinpaal deVOLENDAM
    25 nov.21:00ZVVO Sandow 12 - ZVVO Sandow 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 nov.21:55ZOB 1 - ZVVO Sandow 14MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 nov.19:10KGB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 19Flint, deBOVENKARSPEL
    27 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - Argon 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 6 - Volendam ZVV 7MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    27 nov.19:00ZVVO Sandow 14 - Purmerland 1Vaart, dePURMEREND
    27 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow VR1 - Wognum Nicols VR1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    29 nov.20:55Argon 1 - ZVVO Sandow 2Phoenix, deMIJDRECHT
    29 nov.20:05Forza fc 1 - ZVVO Sandow 3Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    29 nov.21:05Purmerend 3 - ZVVO Sandow 8Vaart, dePURMEREND
    29 nov.19:15ZVVO Sandow 12 - ZVVO Sandow 13MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    29 nov.19:05Rijp (de) 2 - ZVVO Sandow 15Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    29 nov.20:10ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 21MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    29 nov.20:10Purmerland 1 - ZVVO Sandow 18Vaart, dePURMEREND
    29 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 22 - Tornado 6Vaart, dePURMEREND
    29 nov.19:15ZOB 2 - ZVVO Sandow 25MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    29 nov.21:05ZVVO Sandow 26 - Rijp (de) 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    29 nov.22:00ZVVO Sandow 28 - ZVVO Sandow 27MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    29 nov.19:10Avenhorn zvv/K&S VR2 - ZVVO Sandow VR1Koggenhal, deDE GOORN
    2 dec.21:55ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZVVO Sandow 21MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    2 dec.21:00ZVVO Sandow 18 - Graftdijk 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 dec.21:40ZVVO Sandow 13 - Tornado 3Seinpaal deVOLENDAM
    4 dec.21:05ZVVO Sandow 17 - Purmerend 13Vaart, dePURMEREND
    4 dec.19:15Purmerend 12 - ZVVO Sandow 22Vaart, dePURMEREND
    4 dec.22:00ZVVO Sandow 23 - Purmerend 7MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 dec.19:15ZVVO Sandow 25 - ZVVO Sandow 27MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 dec.21:05ZVVO Sandow 26 - ZOB 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    4 dec.21:55Spil 't 5 - ZVVO Sandow 28Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    4 dec.20:10ZVVO Sandow 30 - ZVVO Sandow 29MFSA De BeukPURMEREND

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow 29 - ZVVO Sandow 234 - 4
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow 6 - Purmerend 210 - 6
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow 27 - Rijp (de) 33 - 2
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow 7 - Rijp (de) 11 - 7
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow 5 - ZVVO Sandow 96 - 4
    20 nov.ZVVO Sandow VR1 - Purmerend VR116 - 0
    18 nov.ZVVO Sandow 24 - Purmerend 122 - 3
    18 nov.ZVVO Sandow 22 - ZVVO Sandow 308 - 4
    15 nov.ZVVO Sandow 24 - ZVVO Sandow 226 - 1
    15 nov.ZVVO Sandow 11 - ZVVO Sandow 84 - 4

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teammanagement
    Toernooicommissie