• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    18 jan.20:10ZVVO Sandow 1 - TOB Rksv 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    18 jan.19:15ZVVO Sandow 2 - Exstudiantes Amsterdam 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    18 jan.21:05ZVVO Sandow 10 - ZVVO Sandow 27MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    18 jan.19:15Tornado 3 - ZVVO Sandow 12Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    18 jan.22:00ZVVO Sandow 18 - ZVVO Sandow 24MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    18 jan.22:00ZVVO Sandow 21 - ZVVO Sandow 16Vaart, dePURMEREND
    18 jan.19:15ZVVO Sandow 22 - Purmerend 13MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    18 jan.19:15Graftdijk 2 - ZVVO Sandow 26Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    18 jan.20:10ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - Counters (The) JO19-2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    21 jan.20:50FCZSW/COVEBO 1 - ZVVO Sandow 1Zaanstad-ZuidZAANDAM
    21 jan.21:55ZVVO Sandow 20 - Spil 't 3MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    23 jan.21:00Purmerend 1 - ZVVO Sandow 4Seinpaal deVOLENDAM
    23 jan.22:00ZVVO Sandow 9 - EVC 2Vaart, dePURMEREND
    23 jan.21:05Purmerend 6 - ZVVO Sandow 10MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    23 jan.19:15ZVVO Sandow 12 - Purmerend 5MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    23 jan.21:25ZVVO Sandow 18 - Purmerend 12Opperdam, deVOLENDAM
    23 jan.19:15Graftdijk 2 - ZVVO Sandow 28Oosterven, deDE RIJP
    23 jan.20:10ZVVO Sandow VR1 - Oosthuizen VR2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.20:05Elbalta 2 - ZVVO Sandow 2Sporthallen ZuidAMSTERDAM
    25 jan.22:00ZVVO Sandow 3 - Forza fc 1Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    25 jan.19:15Forza fc 3 - ZVVO Sandow 6Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    25 jan.21:05ZVVO Sandow 14 - ZVVO Sandow 13MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.19:15ZVVO Sandow 15 - ZVVO Sandow 21Vaart, dePURMEREND
    25 jan.22:00ZVVO Sandow 16 - ZOB 2MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.19:15ZOB 4 - ZVVO Sandow 17MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.22:00ZOB 3 - ZVVO Sandow 19Vaart, dePURMEREND
    25 jan.21:05Tornado 5 - ZVVO Sandow 22Kloek, deMIDDENBEEMSTER
    25 jan.21:05EVC 4 - ZVVO Sandow 23Bolwerck, hetEDAM
    25 jan.21:05Spil 't 4 - ZVVO Sandow 24Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    25 jan.20:10ZOB 1 - ZVVO Sandow 26MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.20:10ZVVO Sandow 27 - Marken sv. 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.19:15ZVVO Sandow JO19-2 - Counters (The) JO19-1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    25 jan.19:55Alpha Tours JO19-1 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3Banne deHEM
    28 jan.19:15Lutjebroek zvv JO19-2 - ZVVO Sandow JO19-3Kloet, deGROOTEBROEK
    28 jan.21:05Avenhorn zvv/K&S VR1 - ZVVO Sandow VR1Koggenhal, deDE GOORN
    30 jan.21:00Forza fc 2 - ZVVO Sandow 3Spil, 'tMONNICKENDAM
    30 jan.20:30ZVVO Sandow 4 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 1Opperdam, deVOLENDAM
    30 jan.21:05ZVVO Sandow 9 - Purmerend 4Vaart, dePURMEREND
    30 jan.20:10ZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerland 1MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 jan.22:00ZVVO Sandow 17 - Tornado 6MFSA De BeukPURMEREND
    30 jan.20:10ZVVO Sandow 19 - Purmerend 11Vaart, dePURMEREND
    30 jan.21:00ZVVO Sandow 22 - ZOB 3Seinpaal deVOLENDAM
    30 jan.21:25ZVVO Sandow 28 - Purmerend 7Opperdam, deVOLENDAM

    Uitgebreid programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow 13 - ZVVO Sandow 285 - 5
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow 4 - ZVI/Het Wapen van Ilpendam 15 - 7
    16 jan.Purmerend 5 - ZVVO Sandow 142 - 9
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow 5 - Purmerend 37 - 3
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow 11 - Purmerend 94 - 4
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow 19 - ZVVO Sandow 156 - 7
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow 17 - ZVVO Sandow 235 - 6
    16 jan.ZVVO Sandow VR1 - GSV VR32 - 0
    14 jan.ZVVO Sandow 20 - EVC 51 - 12
    14 jan.Arch.buro Nieuweboer JO17-4 - ZVVO Sandow JO17-111 - 6

    Bekijk alle uitslagen

  • Commissies

    CommissienaamLeden
    Bestuur
    Clubsite
    Kascontrolecommissie
    Scheidsrechters
    Teammanagement
    Toernooicommissie